Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet
Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet
Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet
Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet
Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet
Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet

Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet

Price 1262.49 INR/ Box

MOQ : 100 Packs

Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet Specification

  • Dosage Form
  • Tablets
  • Origin
  • India
  • Salt Composition
  • Capecitabine
  • Indication
  • Cancer treatment
  • Fermentation Smell
  • Normal Smell
  • Storage Instructions
  • Cool and dry place
  • Shelf Life
  • 12 Months
 

Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Packs
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Packs Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7-10 Days
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet About



Introducing the hot-selling Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet, crafted for cancer treatment with astounding efficacy. This customizable product is delivered with a special rate for bulk orders, making it one of the best choices for healthcare professionals. Manufactured in India with Marvelous quality standards, Capsy-500's salt composition (Capecitabine) ensures reliable results. Each tablet comes with a normal fermentation smell and boasts a shelf life of 12 months. Exported and supplied globally, it arrives in a secure, cool, and dry pack to guarantee maximum potency.

Key Features, Applications & Usage Directions

Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet offers customizable packaging and is ideal for different cancer treatments in various clinical settings. The tablets should be consumed as prescribed by healthcare professionals and taken preferably after meals for enhanced absorption. Its astounding versatility and patient-friendly profile make it suitable for use in both hospital and domestic healthcare environments. Please store in a cool, dry place to preserve its efficacy throughout its shelf life.


Domestic Market, Certifications & Sample Availability

Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet has established strong market value across the main domestic mar and is delivered with industry-recognized certifications that affirm its safety and quality. Dedicated efforts ensure each batch meets export standards. For interested parties, samples are readily available, enabling direct experience of the product's best-in-class characteristics before bulk procurement. This approach increases trust and visibility within the competitive pharmaceutical market.


FAQ's of Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet:


Q: How should Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet be stored to maintain its efficacy?

A: Capsy-500 tablets should be kept in a cool and dry place, away from direct sunlight, to preserve their potency and extend their shelf life of 12 months.

Q: What is the primary usage of Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet?

A: Capsy-500 is primarily indicated for the treatment of various cancers and should be used as part of a healthcare professional's prescribed regimen.

Q: When can I expect delivery of Capsy-500 within India's domestic market?

A: Capsy-500 is delivered promptly within India's main domestic market, with delivery timelines depending on order size and location.

Q: Where is Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet manufactured and exported from?

A: This product is manufactured in India and exported worldwide, meeting all necessary certification and quality standards.

Q: What certifications does Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet possess?

A: Capsy-500 is delivered with recognized pharmaceutical certifications, ensuring compliance and safety in all supplied batches.

Q: How do I request a sample of Capsy-500 Capecitabine 500mg Tablet prior to ordering in bulk?

A: Samples can be requested through the supplier or exporter to assess the product before making larger procurement decisions.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Anti Cancer Medicines Category

Triomune Lamivudine 150mg +Nevirapine 200mg + Stauvdine 30 mg

Triomune Lamivudine 150mg +Nevirapine 200mg + Stauvdine 30 mg

Price 512.8 INR / Bottle

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Dosage Form : Tablets

Shelf Life : 12 Months

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Salt Composition : Lamivudine +Nevirapine + Stauvdine

Cytodrox Hydroxyurea Capsule 500 mg

Cytodrox Hydroxyurea Capsule 500 mg

Price 127.25 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Dosage Form : Capsules

Shelf Life : 12 Months

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Salt Composition : Hydroxyurea

Abec L Abacavir 600 mg+Lamivudine 300 mg Tablet

Abec L Abacavir 600 mg+Lamivudine 300 mg Tablet

Price 2138.36 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Dosage Form : Tablets

Shelf Life : 12 Months

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Salt Composition : Abacavir +Lamivudine

Zoldonat Zoledronic acid Injection 4mg

Zoldonat Zoledronic acid Injection 4mg

Price 2238.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Dosage Form : Injection

Shelf Life : 12 Months

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Salt Composition : Zoledronic acid



Back to top