Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg
Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg
Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg
Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg
Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg
Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg

Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg

Price 4516.18 INR/ Bottle

MOQ : 100 Packs

Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg Specification

  • Dosage Form
  • Capsules
  • Salt Composition
  • Lenalidomide
  • Origin
  • India
  • Fermentation Smell
  • Normal Smell
  • Storage Instructions
  • Cool and dry place
  • Shelf Life
  • 12 Months
 

Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Packs
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Packs Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7-10 Days
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg About



Get the peerless Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg, designed for top-ranking efficacy against specific medical conditions, and sourced kingly from India. Capitalise on instant checkout for seamless purchasing, offered by a renowned exporter and supplier. Each capsule contains Lenalidomide salt composition, with a normal fermentation smell and maintains optimal potency when stored in a cool, dry place. The shelf life stands at 12 months, ensuring reliability. Choose Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg to experience trusted performance and quality with every dose.

Competitive Advantages and Special Features of Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg

Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg provides a kingly solution for targeted therapeutic usage, demonstrating top-ranking competitive advantages in its class. Its specific formulation ensures pinpoint efficacy with a peerless dosage form. Manufactured in India, the capsules boast an optimal shelf life of 12 months and are easy to store in cool, dry conditions. Users benefit from its normal fermentation smell, making administration straightforward and pleasant for patients seeking uncompromising quality.


FOB Port, Packaging Details, and Payment Terms Information

Quick Dispatch is guaranteed for Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg, shipped through esteemed FOB ports in India. Each package is securely packed to preserve the integrity of the capsules and maintain the normal smell during transit. List price is readily available for exporters and suppliers, with exchange and flexible payment terms supported for hassle-free transactions. This all ensures customers benefit from reliable delivery, transparent pricing, and a smooth purchasing process for all international orders.


FAQ's of Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg:


Q: How should Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg be stored?

A: Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg should be stored in a cool and dry place to maintain its potency and efficacy throughout its 12-month shelf life.

Q: What is the primary usage of Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg?

A: The capsule is used for targeted therapeutic applications, leveraging Lenalidomide's specific benefits for designated medical conditions as advised by healthcare professionals.

Q: When is the best time to order for instant checkout and quick dispatch?

A: Instant checkout is available round the clock, ensuring customers can place orders at any time. Quick dispatch is processed immediately after payment confirmation for swift shipping from India.

Q: Where does Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg originate from?

A: Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg is originated and manufactured in India by top-ranking export and supply companies, ensuring global standards of quality.

Q: What benefits does the normal fermentation smell provide during usage?

A: The normal fermentation smell indicates a standard manufacturing process, making administration more agreeable and assuring users of its peerless quality control.

Q: What packaging and payment options are available for this product?

A: Lenalid Lenalidomide Capsule 10 mg is securely packaged for export, with flexible payment terms including exchange options for international buyers.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Anti Cancer Medicines Category

Anabrez Anastrozole Tablet IP 1 MG

Anabrez Anastrozole Tablet IP 1 MG

Price 263.75 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Shelf Life : 12 Months

Dosage Form : Tablets

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Salt Composition : Anastrozole

Augpen Amoxycillin & Clavulanic Acid Injection 600mg

Augpen Amoxycillin & Clavulanic Acid Injection 600mg

Price 113.49 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Shelf Life : 12 Months

Dosage Form : Injection

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Salt Composition : Amoxycillin & Clavulanic Acid

Hepcinat LP  Tablet Ledipasvir 90mg + Sofosbuvir 400mg Tablet

Hepcinat LP Tablet Ledipasvir 90mg + Sofosbuvir 400mg Tablet

Price 18500.0 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Shelf Life : 12 Months

Dosage Form : Tablets

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Salt Composition : Ledipasvir + Sofosbuvir

Gemita  GEMCITABINE Injection  1.4 GM

Gemita GEMCITABINE Injection 1.4 GM

Price 13695.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Shelf Life : 12 Months

Dosage Form : Injection

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Salt Composition : Gemcitabine



Back to top