Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection
Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection
Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection
Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection
Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection
Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection

Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection

Price 42658.94 INR/ Bottle

MOQ : 100 Packs

Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection Specification

  • Indication
  • Cancer treatment
  • Dosage Form
  • Injection
  • Origin
  • India
  • Salt Composition
  • Rituximab
  • Storage Instructions
  • Cool and dry place
  • Shelf Life
  • 12 Months
 

Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Packs
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Packs Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7-10 Days
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection About



The Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection stands as a highlighted solution in the oncology spectrum, renowned for its monumental efficacy in cancer treatment. Favored by elite healthcare professionals, this paragon of pharmaceutical innovation offers a popular choice for both patients and providers. With an unbeatable price and guaranteed quality, the injection contains the powerful Rituximab salt and promises a shelf life of 12 months. Supplied and exported from India, it is designed for injection use and optimally preserved in a cool, dry place to maintain potency.

Applications and Key Advantages of Rituxirel Rituximab

Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection is primarily used in the treatment of various types of cancers, such as lymphoma and leukemia. Its application surface is restricted to intravenous administration, ensuring direct efficacy. As an advantage, this Rituximab-based formula delivers targeted results, minimizing harm to non-cancerous cells while maximizing therapeutic benefit. The paragon combination of safety and potent action marks it as a preferred solution among oncologists worldwide.


Domestic Market Presence, Packaging, and Supply Capacity

Rituxirel Rituximab holds a distinguished place in the Indian market, with an outlay designed to optimize market value and cater to diverse proposal amounts from healthcare institutions. The elite packaging standard securely preserves its potency during transit. Supply ability is robust, ensuring that rising demand across the main domestic market is consistently met. Reliable distribution channels maintain product integrity from supplier to end user, making it a favored choice within the healthcare sector.


FAQ's of Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection:


Q: How should Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection be stored for maximum efficacy?

A: This injection should be kept in a cool and dry place to safeguard its shelf life and maintain the stability of its active ingredient, Rituximab.

Q: What is the main usage of Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection?

A: Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection is primarily used in the treatment of several types of cancer, particularly lymphoma and leukemia, as prescribed by an oncologist.

Q: When is Rituxirel Rituximab typically administered during cancer treatment?

A: This medication is usually administered under medical supervision at various stages of cancer therapy, depending on the treatment protocol designed by the healthcare team.

Q: Where is Rituxirel Rituximab 500 Mg Injection manufactured and supplied from?

A: This product originates from India and is exported and supplied by reputable Indian suppliers specializing in pharmaceutical exports.

Q: What are the advantages of using Rituxirel Rituximab for cancer patients?

A: Rituxirel Rituximab is highlighted for its targeted mechanism, offering focused cancer cell elimination with reduced side effects compared to traditional therapies.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Anti Cancer Medicines Category

Daruvir Darunavir Tablet 800mg

Daruvir Darunavir Tablet 800mg

Price 13000.0 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Origin : India

Salt Composition : Darunavir

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Indication : HIV

Cycloxan Cyclophosphamide 50mg Tablet

Cycloxan Cyclophosphamide 50mg Tablet

Price 40.0 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Origin : India

Salt Composition : Cyclophosphamide

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Indication : Cancer treatment

Tamodex  Tamoxifen  Tablet 20 mg

Tamodex Tamoxifen Tablet 20 mg

Price 32.93 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Origin : India

Salt Composition : Tamoxifen

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Indication : Cancer treatment

Tenvir Tenofovir disoproxil fumarate Tablet 300mg

Tenvir Tenofovir disoproxil fumarate Tablet 300mg

Price 1567.1 INR / Bottle

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Origin : India

Salt Composition : Tenofovir disoproxil fumarate

Storage Instructions : Cool and dry place

Indication : Cancer treatment



Back to top